Category
PaintingMedium
AcrylicType of Artwork
Original artworkSignature
versoSize of the artwork
86 x 90 cm(33.86 x 35.43 in)
Invoice issued by
CHENUS LONGHICondition
excellentArtwork description
Doze GREEN
(1964)
The Artemis(2019)
Do you have a similar work for sale?
Acrylique sur toile
Original, unique, signé, titré et daté au dos
Oeuvre visible sur RDV à notre galerie